Mortera Ski Chalets

Ski Chalet
Map-icon
like-icon9.8
Exceptional
(16 Reviews)
5 Bedrooms 3 Baths 10 Guests
  • Fireplace/Heating
    Fireplace/Heating
  • Pool
    Pool
More amenities
US $363/Night 7 Nights - US $2,543
Ski Chalet
Map-icon
like-icon8.5
Fabulous
(4 Reviews)
5 Bedrooms 3 Baths 10 Guests 10.76 ft²
  • Fireplace/Heating
    Fireplace/Heating
  • Pool
    Pool
More amenities
US $569/Night 7 Nights - US $3,983
Ski Chalet
Map-icon
like-icon9.8
Exceptional
(7 Reviews)
5 Bedrooms 3 Baths 14 Guests 3563 ft²
  • Oceanfront
    Oceanfront
  • Fireplace/Heating
    Fireplace/Heating
More amenities
US $646/Night 7 Nights - US $4,521
Ski Chalet
Map-icon
4 Bedrooms 3 Baths 10 Guests
  • Private Pool
    Private Pool
  • Pool
    Pool
More amenities
US $636/Night 7 Nights - US $4,452
Ski Chalet
Map-icon
like-icon9.0
Exceptional
(2 Reviews)
3 Bedrooms 2 Baths 6 Guests 1938 ft²
  • Private Pool
    Private Pool
  • Oceanfront
    Oceanfront
More amenities
US $400/Night 7 Nights - US $2,803
Ski Chalet
Map-icon
like-icon8.0
Excellent
(1 Review)
3 Bedrooms 2 Baths 8 Guests 2152 ft²
  • Hot Tub
    Hot Tub
  • Spa
    Spa
More amenities
US $213/Night 7 Nights - US $1,490
Ski Chalet
Map-icon
3 Bedrooms 2 Baths 8 Guests 1722 ft²
  • Oceanfront
    Oceanfront
  • Fireplace/Heating
    Fireplace/Heating
More amenities
US $597/Night 7 Nights - US $4,177
Ski Chalet
Map-icon
4 Bedrooms 2 Baths 8 Guests 2152 ft²
  • Fireplace/Heating
    Fireplace/Heating
  • Balcony/Terrace
    Balcony/Terrace
More amenities
US $499/Night 7 Nights - US $3,493
Ski Chalet
Map-icon
4 Bedrooms 3 Baths 7 Guests
  • Fireplace/Heating
    Fireplace/Heating
  • Pet Friendly
    Pet Friendly
More amenities
US $470/Night 7 Nights - US $3,291
Ski Chalet
Map-icon
4 Bedrooms 3 Baths 8 Guests 2153 ft²
  • Private Pool
    Private Pool
  • Oceanfront
    Oceanfront
More amenities
US $298/Night 7 Nights - US $2,086
Apartment
Map-icon
like-icon9.8
Exceptional
(51 Reviews)
3 Bedrooms 1 Bath 6 Guests 915 ft²
  • Oceanfront
    Oceanfront
  • Fireplace/Heating
    Fireplace/Heating
More amenities
US $115/Night 7 Nights - US $808
star-icons-4
Apartment
Map-icon
like-icon10.0
Exceptional
(55 Reviews)
1 Bedroom 1 Bath 4 Guests 215.28 ft²
  • Oceanfront
    Oceanfront
  • Ocean View
    Ocean View
More amenities
US $291/Night 7 Nights - US $2,034

People Visiting Mortera Also Like

Why Choose Rent By Owner for your Mortera Ski Chalets?

What makes our Ski Chalets special?

image
Verified Listings
Book with confidence knowing every property meets our quality and safety standards.
image
Unbeatable Value
Enjoy competitive pricing with no hidden fees, providing exceptional value for every stay.
image
Diverse Options
From cozy cabins to luxurious villas, find a rental that suits your style and needs.

Weekly Weather Forecast for Mortera

Booking Steps

01

Search Properties

Use our filters to find the right property that fits your needs.
02

Select a Rental

Click on your preferred listing to view details, amenities, and pricing.
03

Book Online

Follow the link to finalize your reservation directly on the partner’s website.

Indoor Features

  • Fully-equipped kitchens with modern appliances
  • Comfortable living areas with flat-screen TVs
  • Free Wi-Fi for staying connected
  • Air conditioning and heating for year-round comfort
  • In-unit washers and dryers for convenience
  • Luxurious bedrooms with premium bedding
  • Spa-like bathrooms with soaking tubs or walk-in showers

Frequently Asked Questions About Mortera Rental Ski Chalets

1. What are the top Ski Chalets in Mortera?

2. How many Ski Chalets are available in Mortera?

Currently, the total number of properties listed by RBO in 2026 is over 10 in the Mortera area, and still counting. By aggregating listings from multiple websites, RBO offers an immense amount of choice of the best Ski Chalets in Mortera. 

More Rentals You May Like Near Mortera

star-icons-3
Apartment
Map-icon
like-icon8.0
Excellent
(5 Reviews)
1 Bedroom 1 Bath
  • Balcony/Terrace
    Balcony/Terrace
  • Parking
    Parking
More amenities
US $143/Night 7 Nights - US $1,001
House
Map-icon
like-icon9.6
Exceptional
(71 Reviews)
3 Bedrooms 1 Bath 4 Guests 753 ft²
  • Oceanfront
    Oceanfront
  • Fireplace/Heating
    Fireplace/Heating
More amenities
US $216/Night 7 Nights - US $1,510
star-icons-3
Apartment
Map-icon
like-icon10.0
Exceptional
(27 Reviews)
3 Bedrooms 2 Baths 6 Guests 968.75 ft²
  • Balcony/Terrace
    Balcony/Terrace
  • Parking
    Parking
More amenities
US $100/Night 7 Nights - US $700
Villa
Map-icon
like-icon9.4
Exceptional
(13 Reviews)
5 Bedrooms 3 Baths 12 Guests 3229 ft²
  • Private Pool
    Private Pool
  • Oceanfront
    Oceanfront
More amenities
US $941/Night 7 Nights - US $6,588
star-icons-3
House
Map-icon
like-icon10.0
Exceptional
(3 Reviews)
4 Bedrooms 2 Baths 7 Guests 182.99 ft²
  • Balcony/Terrace
    Balcony/Terrace
  • View
    View
More amenities
US $252/Night 7 Nights - US $1,764
Apartment
Map-icon
like-icon9.4
Exceptional
(3 Reviews)
2 Bedrooms 1 Bath 4 Guests 646 ft²
  • Private Pool
    Private Pool
  • Oceanfront
    Oceanfront
More amenities
US $121/Night 7 Nights - US $845
star-icons-4
House
Map-icon
like-icon10.0
Exceptional
(2 Reviews)
5 Bedrooms 4 Baths 11 Guests 2690.98 ft²
  • Oceanfront
    Oceanfront
  • Fireplace/Heating
    Fireplace/Heating
More amenities
US $888/Night 7 Nights - US $6,216
Villa
Map-icon
like-icon10.0
Exceptional
(6 Reviews)
5 Bedrooms 3 Baths 9 Guests
  • Private Pool
    Private Pool
  • Fireplace/Heating
    Fireplace/Heating
More amenities
US $963/Night 7 Nights - US $6,743
star-icons-4
Apartment
like-icon10.0
Exceptional
(1 Review)
2 Bedrooms 2 Baths 4 Guests 807.29 ft²
  • Fireplace/Heating
    Fireplace/Heating
  • Pet Friendly
    Pet Friendly
More amenities
US $381/Night 7 Nights - US $2,664
Apartment
Map-icon
like-icon10.0
Exceptional
(6 Reviews)
2 Bedrooms 1 Bath 4 Guests 678 ft²
  • Private Pool
    Private Pool
  • Oceanfront
    Oceanfront
More amenities
US $660/Night 7 Nights - US $4,621
star-icons-3
Apartment
Map-icon
like-icon10.0
Exceptional
(1 Review)
1 Bedroom 1 Bath 2 Guests 484.38 ft²
  • Oceanfront
    Oceanfront
  • Ocean View
    Ocean View
More amenities
US $106/Night 7 Nights - US $744
House
Map-icon
like-icon10.0
Exceptional
(6 Reviews)
2 Bedrooms 2 Baths 3 Guests 753 ft²
  • Oceanfront
    Oceanfront
  • Skiing
    Skiing
More amenities
US $134/Night 7 Nights - US $936

People Visiting Mortera Also Like